Jeff Winfield, Ext. 3363
Superintendent/Principal
Administration
209-532-1419, 3363
Cindy Roberson, Ext. 3360
Administrative Support TOSA
Administration
209-532-1419, 3360
Marlana Benkula, Ext. 3372
Chief Business Official
District Office
209-532-1419, 3372
Michele Harper, Ext. 3371
District Administrative & Business Services Assistant
District Office
209-532-1419, 3371
Aggie Andresen, Ext. 3352
School Secretary - The Nest
School Office
209-532-1419, 3352
Betsy Taylor, Ext. 3362
School Secretary - Main Office
School Office
209-532-1419, 3362
Laura Nelson, Ext. 3361
Attendance & Registrar
School Office
209-532-1419, 3361
Don Christensen, Ext. 3300
IT, SIS, Schoolwise
209-532-1419, 3300
Joe Ferrari, Ext. 3367
Lead Maintenance and Operations
209-532-1419, 3367
Donna Mittry, Ext. 3308
Lead Transportation
Bus & Transportation
209-532-1419, 3308
Jennifer Boudreaux, Ext. 3323
Library Technician
Library
209-532-1419 , 3323
Cynthia Halman, Ext. 3322
School Counselor
209-532-1419 Ext. 3322
Claude Parcon, Ext. 3338
Athletic Director
209-532-1419, 3338
Tami Smith, Ext. 3313
Cafeteria Manger
Cafeteria
209-532-1419, 3313
Sue Bondurant, Ext. 3328
Director Title One & ELL
Title One
209-532-1419, 3328
Lara Hall, Ext. 3330
Director of Special Education
Special Ed Teacher
209-532-1419, 3330
Karen Cedros, Ext 3340
Special Education Teacher
Special Ed Teacher
209-532-1419, 3340
Santina Reedy, Ext. 3349
Special Education Teacher
Special Ed Teacher
209-532-1419, 3349
Gretchen Walter, Ext. 3327
Special Education Teacher
Special Ed Teacher
209-532-1419, 3327
Kyle Dooley, Ext. 3347
Music Teacher
Music Teacher
209-532-1419, 3347
Jennifer Lewicki, Ext 3302
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten Teacher
209-532-1419, 3302
Kelly Lillie, Ext. 3301
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten Teacher
209-532-1419, 3301
Keely Pfeiffer, Ext. 3316
TK/Kindergarten TOSA
Kindergarten Teacher
209-532-1419, 3316
Jamie Anderson, Ext. 3310
1st Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3310
Michelle Costa, Ext. 3312
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3312
Echo Howell, Ext 3314
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3314
Kathy Levering, Ext. 3321
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3321
Hilary Durling, Ext. 3319
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3319
Noelle Taylor, Ext. 3311
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3311
Marlene Malagon Ext. 3317
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3317
Shannon Fulkerson, Ext. 3318
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3318
David Baer, Ext. 3329
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3329
Jessica Brouns, Ext. 3331
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3331
Jenny Meeks, Ext. 3337
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419 , 3337
Becky Memmer, Ext. 3335
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419,3335
Sandra Tacheira, Ext. 3336
4th, 5th & 6th Grade Math Teacher
209-532-141, 3336
Russ Fulkerson, Ext. 3350
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3350
Mike Hopper, Ext. 3351
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3351
Tom Higgins, Ext. 3346
7th & 8th Grade History and PE Teacher
7th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3346
Lauren Huff, Ext. 3345
7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
7th-8th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3345
Alec Zachreson
7th Grade Multi Subjects Teacher
7th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3339
Kristi Korte
8th Grade Multi Subjects Teacher
8th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3342
Danielle Riley, Ext. 3344
8th Grade Teacher Language Arts
8th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3344
Mike Skutches, Ext. 3343
7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher
8th Grade Teacher
209-532-1419, 3343